Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Frankfurt, Stadt
Gedenktaler 1863. Fürstentag. AKS 45, J. 52, Thun 147, Kahnt 172.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 150 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR