Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Fränkischer Kreis
Halbbatzen 1624 -Fürth-. Münzmeister Conrad Stutz. Krug 2, Heller 128, Helm. 278, Hackl 47.
feine Patina, fast vorzüglich

Price realized 180 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR