Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Bremen, Stadt
Siegestaler 1871 B. AKS 17, J. 28, Thun 127, Kahnt 164.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 140 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR