Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
Carl I. 1735-1780
Konventionstaler 1765 -Braunschweig-. Welter 2716, Dav. 2151.
minimale Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR