Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Brandenburg-Preußen
Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1840-1861
Ausbeutetaler 1856 A. AKS 77, J. 81, Thun 261, Kahnt 378.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 85 EUR
Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR