Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Berg, Herzogtum
Maximilian Joseph von Bayern 1799-1806. Bergischer Reichstaler 1802 -Düsseldorf-. AKS 1, J. 163, Thun 108, Kahnt 135.
feine Tönung, kleiner Kratzer auf dem Avers, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 405 EUR
Estimate 450 EUR