Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Bayern
Ludwig I. 1825-1848
Doppelter Vereinstaler 1841. AKS 73, J. 64, Thun 73, Kahnt 100.
sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Price realized 180 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR