Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Augsburg, Stadt
1/6 Taler 1628. Mit Stadtansicht sowie Titulatur Kaiser Ferdinand II. Forster 219, Fo./S. 251.
winzige Randfehler und Kratzer, sehr schön

Price realized 90 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR