Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Hieronymus Graf von Colloredo 1772-1803
1/2 Taler, sogen. Antrittshalbtaler 1772. Zöttl 3249, Probszt 2459.
selten, sehr schön/vorzüglich

Price realized 350 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR