Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Sigismund III. von Schrattenbach 1753-1771
1/4 Taler 1766. Zöttl 3028, Probszt 2313.
selten, feine Patina, kleine Kratzer, sehr schön

Price realized 140 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR