Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Sigismund III. von Schrattenbach 1753-1771
30 Kreuzer 1754. Zöttl 3026, Probszt 2311.
feine Patina, fast vorzüglich

Price realized 130 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR