Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Sigismund III. von Schrattenbach 1753-1771
Taler 1770. Zöttl 3016, Probszt 2303, Dav. 1261.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 220 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR