Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Sigismund III. von Schrattenbach 1753-1771
Taler 1758. Zöttl 2984, Probszt 2285, Dav. 1247.
Revers justiert, sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Price realized 225 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR