Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Leopold Anton von Firmian 1727-1744
Taler 1739. Zöttl 2576, Probszt 2134, Dav. 1242.
selten, feine Patina, minimal berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 450 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR