Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Franz Anton von Harrach 1709-1727
1/4 Taler 1715. Zöttl 2456, Probszt 2037.
feine Patina, gutes vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR