Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Franz Anton von Harrach 1709-1727
Taler 1711. Zöttl 2402, Probszt 1992, Dav. 1236.
selten, feine Patina, vorzüglich/sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 300 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR