Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Paris Graf von Lodron 1619-1653
Taler 1644. Zöttl 1495, Probszt 1223, Dav. 3504.
feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 230 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR