Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Österreich
1. Republik 1918-1938
25 Schilling 1928. Her. 19, J. 436, Fr. 521. 5,91 g
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 210 EUR
Starting price 158 EUR
Estimate 175 EUR