Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Österreich
Franz Josef I., Kaiser von Österreich 1848-1916
20 Kronen 1895. Her. 331, J. 379, Fr. 504. 6,80 g
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 210 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR