Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Österreich
Franz I., Kaiser von Österreich 1804-1835
10 Kreuzer 1832 -Wien-. Her. 880, J. 216.
selten, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 110 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR