Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Franz II. 1792-1806
Dukat 1796 -Kremnitz-. Ohne Münzzeichen. Stehender Kaiser. Her. 90, J. 125, Fr. 209, Huszar 1920. 3,44 g
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 500 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR