Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Leopold II. 1790-1792
3 Kreuzer 1791 -Kremnitz-. Her. 86, J. 77.
selten, feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 130 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR