Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Josef II. 1780-1790
Doppeldukat 1786 -Wien-. Her. 5, J. 23, Fr. 437. 6,97 g
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 525 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR