Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Maria Theresia 1740-1780
Taler 1780 (geprägt 1798) -Günzburg-. Mit Münzzeichen TS-IF. Her. 512, Eyp. 194, Dav. 1151, Voglh. 271/5. Leypold 15
selten, sehr schön/sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR