Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Karl VI. 1711-1740
Taler 1715 -Breslau-. Her. 403, Dav. 1091, Voglh. 256/3, Fr.u.S. 845. -Walzenprägung-
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 425 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR