Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Leopold I. 1657-1705
Taler 1660 -Kremnitz-. Her. 716, Dav. 3254, Voglh. 225/1, Huszar 1365.
feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 500 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR