Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Leopold I. 1657-1705
1/4 Taler o.J. -Hall-. Her. 862, MT 715.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR