Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Leopold I. 1657-1705
Taler 1696 -Hall-. Mit IAK unter dem Brustbild. Her. 644, Dav. 3245, Voglh. 221/6, MT 755.
feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR