Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Leopold I. 1657-1705
Taler 1694 -Hall-. Mit IAK unter dem Brustbild. Her. 639, Dav. 3245, Voglh. 221/6, MT 753. -Walzenprägung-
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 220 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR