Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Erzherzog Leopold (V.) 1619-1632
Taler 1620 -Ensisheim-. MT 601 var., Dav. 3343, Voglh. 174/1 var., Klemesch 47.
sehr schön/sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR