Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Ferdinand II. 1592/1619-1637
Taler 1624 (aus 1623) -Graz-. Her. 418, Dav. 3104, Voglh. 134/4.
dunkle Patina mit minimalen Auflagen, sehr schön

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR