Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Erzherzog Maximilian (III.) 1612-1618
Taler 1616 -Hall-. MT 414, Dav. 3322, Voglh. 122/9.
feine Patina, gutes sehr schön

Price realized 230 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR