Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Rudolf II. 1576-1612
Taler 1603 -Ensisheim-. Dav. 3033, Voglh. 95/2, MT 582 var., Klemesch 58.
dunkle Patina, sehr schön

Price realized 250 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR