Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Rudolf II. 1576-1612
Taler 1603 -Hall-. Dav. 3005, Voglh. 96/2, MT 374 var. sowie R71. -Walzenprägung-
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR