Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

USA
10 Dollars 1932 -Philadelphia-. Indian Head. KM 130, Fr. 166. 16,78 g
minimale Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 1'200 EUR
Starting price 540 EUR
Estimate 600 EUR