Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

USA
5 Dollars 1910 -Philadelphia-. Indian Head. KM 129, Fr. 148. 8,35 g
minimale Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR