Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

USA
10 Dollars 1893 -San Francisco-. Liberty Head. KM 102, Fr. 160. 16,76 g
minimale Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 550 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR