Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

USA
5 Dollars 1901 -San Francisco-. Liberty Head. KM 101, Fr. 145. 8,36 g
kleine Randfehler, gutes sehr schön

Price realized 300 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR