Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

Rußland
Alexander II. 1855-1881
Rubel 1875 -St. Petersburg-. Bitkin 88, Uzdenikov 1903, Dav. 289.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 240 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR