Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

Japan
Mutsuhito - Periode Meiji 1868-1912. 1 Yen Meiji 13 (1880). Jac.-Verm. Q 9, Y. A 25.2, Dav. 274.
minimale Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 250 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR