Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

Großbritannien
Charles II. 1660-1685
Crown 1662 -London-. Spink 3350, Dav. 3774.
feine Patina, sehr schön

Price realized 300 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR