Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

Frankreich-Königreich
Louis XIV. 1643-1715
Ecu aux insignes (Reformation) 1702 -Paris-. Gad. 220, Ciani 1907, Dupl. 1533B, Dav. 1316.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 250 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR