Auction 23 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 1

We, 01.06.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST

Frankreich-Königreich
Henri III. 1574-1589
Franc d'argent 1582 -Angers-. Ciani 1427, Dupl. 1130, Laf. 970.
feine Patina, sehr schön

Price realized 140 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR