Auction 22 - Part 2  –  1 December 2015

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 22 - Part 2

Tu, 01.12.2015, from 10:00 AM CET

Deutsch-Ostafrika
Lot (19 Stücke): Pesa 1892, 1/4 Rupie 1901, 1/2 Rupie 1901, Rupie 1892, 1/2 Heller 1904 A, Heller 1905 J, 5 Heller 1908 J, 5 Heller 1914 J, 10 Heller 1909 J, 1/4 Rupie 1904 A, 1/2 Rupie 1904 A, Rupie 1914 J, 5 Heller 1916, 6x 20 Heller 1916 (4 Varianten). J. 710-713, 715-723, 724b, 725b, 727a (2x), 727b (2x). sehr schön, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 375 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR