Auction 22 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 22 - Part 2

Tu, 01.12.2015, from 10:00 AM CET

Weimarer Republik
3 Reichsmark 1931 E. Kursmünze. J. 349. sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 190 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR