Auction 22 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 22 - Part 2

Tu, 01.12.2015, from 10:00 AM CET

Weimarer Republik
5 Reichsmark 1927 A. Bremerhaven. J. 326. feine Patina, Polierte Platte-minimal berieben

Price realized 650 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR