Auction 22 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 22 - Part 2

Tu, 01.12.2015, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Württemberg. Wilhelm II. 1891-1918
10 Mark 1904 F. J. 295. sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 180 EUR
Starting price 158 EUR
Estimate 175 EUR