Auction 22 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 22 - Part 2

Tu, 01.12.2015, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Sachsen. Johann 1854-1873
10 Mark 1896 E. J. 263. winzige Randfehler, gutes sehr schön

Price realized 175 EUR
Starting price 158 EUR
Estimate 175 EUR