Auction 22 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 22 - Part 2

Tu, 01.12.2015, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Hessen. Ludwig IV. 1877-1892
10 Mark 1878 H. J. 219. sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 450 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR