Auction 22 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 22 - Part 2

Tu, 01.12.2015, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Hamburg
20 Mark 1876 J. J. 210. minimale Randfehler, sehr schön

Price realized 225 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR